Ben Stiller

Ben Stiller Profile

Full Name:Ben Stiller - Contact Ben Stiller
Birth Name:Benjamin Stiller
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 30, 1965
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Janeane Garofalo (1990), Jeanne Tripplehorn (engaged in 1993), Amanda Peet (1998), Claire Forlani (1998-1999)
Father: Jerry Stiller
Mother: Anne Meara
Sister(s): Amy Stiller (actress, b. 1963)
Spouse: Christine Taylor (since May 13, 2000)
Son(s): Quinlin Dempsey (b. July 10, 2005)
Daughter(s): Ella Olivia (b. April 10, 2002)
Education: Graduated fromThe Calhoun School, New York in 1983
Attended University of California, Los Angeles majoring in film
Claim to Fame: As Ted Stroehmann in There's Something About Mary (1998)

Ben Stiller News

Contact
Ben Stiller

While We're Young

While We're Young

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Zoolander No. 2: The Magnum Edition

Zoolander No. 2: The Magnum Edition

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Secret Life of Walter Mitty

The Secret Life of Walter Mitty

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

The Heartbreak Kid

The Heartbreak Kid

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Watch

The Watch

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Tropic Thunder

Tropic Thunder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Along Came Polly

Along Came Polly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Zoolander

Zoolander

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Keeping the Faith

Keeping the Faith

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Flirting With Disaster

Flirting With Disaster

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99