Bernie Mac

Bernie Mac Profile

Full Name:Bernie Mac - Contact Bernie Mac
Birth Name:Bernard Jeffery McCullough
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 05, 1958
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Spouse: Rhonda McCullough (since 1977)
Daughter(s): Je'Niece (b.1977)
Education: Attended at University of Washington major in theater
Claim to Fame: As Mac in TV series The Bernie Mac Show (2001)

Bernie Mac News

Contact
Bernie Mac

The Bernie Mac Show - Season 1

The Bernie Mac Show - Season 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.77
$9.77

The Original Kings of Comedy

The Original Kings of Comedy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac

I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac

 

$14.98
$14.98

Maybe You Never Cry Again

Maybe You Never Cry Again

 

SALE (60% OFF)
$25.95
$10.44

Soul Men

Soul Men

 

$0.00

I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac

I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Guess Who

Guess Who

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$5.99
$2.99

Def Comedy Jam All-Stars Vol. 2

Def Comedy Jam All-Stars Vol. 2

 

$19.98
$19.98

Soul Men

Soul Men

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$7.99
$4.52

The Original Kings of Comedy

The Original Kings of Comedy

 

$9.98
$9.98