Beyonce Knowles

Beyonce Knowles Profile

Full Name:Beyonce Knowles - Contact Beyonce Knowles
Birth Name:Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: September 04, 1981
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Jay-Z (engaged)
Father: Matthew Knowles
Mother: Tina Knowles
Sister(s): Solange Knowles (younger)
Education: Attended Welch Middle School in Houston, Texas
Attended The High School for the Performing and Visual Arts in Houston, Texas
Graduated from Alief Elsik High School in Houston (2000)
Claim to Fame: Lead singer of Destiny's Child

Beyonce Knowles News

Contact
Beyonce Knowles

The Beyoncé Experience Live

The Beyoncé Experience Live

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Beyonce: Live at Roseland: Elements of 4

Beyonce: Live at Roseland: Elements of 4

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Beyonce Am...Yours An Intimate Performance at Wynn Las Vegas

Beyonce Am...Yours An Intimate Performance at Wynn Las Vegas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

After All Is Said And Done (Album Version)

After All Is Said And Done (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Beyonce: Life Is But A Dream

Beyonce: Life Is But A Dream

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

I Am...World Tour

I Am...World Tour

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Beyonce: Live at Wembley

Beyonce: Live at Wembley

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Beyonce: Baby and Beyond

Beyonce: Baby and Beyond

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Beyonce Knowles 8x10 Celebrity Photo #46

Beyonce Knowles 8x10 Celebrity Photo #46

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Cadillac Records

Cadillac Records

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99