Bill Maher

Bill Maher Profile

Full Name:Bill Maher - Contact Bill Maher
Birth Name:William Maher Jr.
Famous As: Comedian
Date of Birth: January 20, 1956
Place of Birth: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Relationships: Stacie (1988 - 1993), Nancy Johnson (2004 - 2004), Ann Coulter, Heather Hunter,
Father: Bill Maher Sr. (d. 1992)
Mother: Julie Maher
Sister(s): Kathy Maher (teacher)
Education: Graduated from Pascack Hills High School, Montvale, NJ
Graduated from Cornell University with BA in English in 1978
Claim to Fame: Host of TV series documentary Politically Incorrect (1994)

Bill Maher News

Contact
Bill Maher

June 9, 2017

June 9, 2017

 

$0.00

The New New Rules: A Funny Look at How Everybody but Me Has Their Head Up Their Ass

The New New Rules: A Funny Look at How Everybody but Me Has Their Head Up Their Ass

 

SALE (72% OFF)
$16.00
$4.50

Bill Maher ... But I'm Not Wrong

Bill Maher ... But I'm Not Wrong

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Bill Maher: Victory Begins at Home

Bill Maher: Victory Begins at Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Religulous

Religulous

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

New Rules: Polite Musings from a Timid Observer

New Rules: Polite Musings from a Timid Observer

 

SALE (96% OFF)
$24.95
$0.99

Bill Maher: Live from D.C.

Bill Maher: Live from D.C.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Bill Maher: Live from D.C.

Bill Maher: Live from D.C.

 

SALE (28% OFF)
$19.98
$14.39

Bill Maher: The Decider

Bill Maher: The Decider

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Religulous

Religulous

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$14.98
$7.64