Bill Nighy

Bill Nighy Profile

Full Name:Bill Nighy - Contact Bill Nighy
Birth Name:William Francis Nighy
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 12, 1949
Place of Birth: Caterham, Surrey, England, UK
Height: 6' 1?
Nationality: British
Relationships: Diana Quick (partner, actress)
Daughter(s): Mary Nighy (actress, b. Dec 31, 1984)
Education: Attended Guildford School of Dance and Drama
Claim to Fame: As Billy Mack in movie Love Actually (2003)

Bill Nighy News

Contact
Bill Nighy

Page Eight

Page Eight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

I Capture The Castle

I Capture The Castle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Wild Target

Wild Target

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

About Time

About Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Pirate Radio

Pirate Radio

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Morlang

Morlang

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Dad's Army

Dad's Army

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Pride

Pride

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Still Crazy

Still Crazy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

State of Play

State of Play

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$34.98
$34.98