Billy Zane

Billy Zane Profile

Full Name:Billy Zane - Contact Billy Zane
Birth Name:William Zanetakos
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 24, 1966
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Eye Color: Greenish brown
Relationships: Leonor Varela (actress, broken engagement), Kelly Brook (an actress, engaged in 2006)
Father: William George Zane Sr.
Mother: Thalia Zane
Sister(s): Lisa Zane (actress, b. April 5, 1961)
Spouse: Lisa Collins (1988 - 1995)
Education: Attended Harand Camp of the Theater Arts in Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin
Graduated from Francis W. Parker School, Chicago
Attended The American School in Switzerland in 1982
Claim to Fame: As Caledon Hockley in movie Titanic (1997)

Billy Zane News

Contact
Billy Zane

Attack On Darfur

Attack On Darfur

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Journey to Promethea

Journey to Promethea

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Seahorse

Seahorse

 

$0.00

Survival Island

Survival Island

 

$0.00

The Phantom

The Phantom

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Mining For Ruby

Mining For Ruby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Enemies Among Us

Enemies Among Us

 

$0.00

Fish Tales

Fish Tales

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Survival Island

Survival Island

 

SALE (32% OFF)
$7.34
$5.01

The Hessen Conspiracy

The Hessen Conspiracy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99