Bo Bice

Bo Bice Profile

Full Name:Bo Bice - Contact Bo Bice
Birth Name:Harold Elwin Bice Jr.
Famous As: Singer and musician
Date of Birth: November 01, 1975
Place of Birth: Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Earle Downes (stepfather)
Mother: Nancy Downes
Brother(s): John (marine biologist)
Sister(s): Jenny, Sharon
Spouse: Caroline Fisher (since June 15, 2005)
Son(s): Aidan Michael Bice (b. September 24, 2005)
Education: Attended London Central High School (dropped out)
Graduated from Calhoun Community College in 1997
Attended University of North Alabama in Florence
Claim to Fame: Runner-up in American Idol season 4

Bo Bice News

Contact
Bo Bice

3

3

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

See the Light

See the Light

 

SALE
$1.95

The Real Thing

The Real Thing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Real Thing

The Real Thing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Inside Your Heaven

Inside Your Heaven

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Wild Roses

Wild Roses

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Inside Your Heaven / Vehicle

Inside Your Heaven / Vehicle

 

SALE
$0.01

You Take Yourself With You

You Take Yourself With You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Long Road Back

Long Road Back

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Lonely, Broke And Wasted

Lonely, Broke And Wasted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99