Bo Derek

Bo Derek Profile

Full Name:Bo Derek - Contact Bo Derek
Birth Name:Mary Cathleen Collins
Famous As: Model, actress
Date of Birth: November 20, 1956
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: John Corbett (actor)
Father: Paul Collins
Mother: Norma Bass
Brother(s): Colin Bass (half-brother)
Sister(s): Kerry Bass (half-sister), Kelly Bass (half-sister)
Spouse: John Derek (1974 - May 24, 1998)
Education: Graduated from Nathaniel Narbonne High School, Harbor City, CA (1974)
Claim to Fame: As Jenny Hanley in 10 (1979)

Bo Derek News

Contact
Bo Derek

Fantasies

Fantasies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Bolero

Bolero

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

10

10

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Tarzan Ape Man (1981)

The Tarzan Ape Man (1981)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Dangerous Obsession

Dangerous Obsession

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Bolero / Ghosts Can't Do It [Blu-ray]

Bolero / Ghosts Can't Do It [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (37% OFF)
$29.99
$19.00

Adam And Eve Meet The Cannibals

Adam And Eve Meet The Cannibals

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Tarzan the Ape Man

Tarzan the Ape Man

 

SALE (2% OFF)
$5.83
$5.74

Woman of Desire

Woman of Desire

 

SALE (51% OFF)
$11.99
$5.86

"10" (BD) [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$14.98
$4.99