Bobby Brown

Bobby Brown Profile

Full Name:Bobby Brown - Contact Bobby Brown
Birth Name:Robert Barisford Brown
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: February 05, 1969
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Kim Ward
Father: Herbert Brown
Mother: Carol Brown
Brother(s): Tommy Brown, Derrick Brown
Sister(s): Tina Brown, Lele Brown, Bethy Brown, Carolyn Brown
Spouse: Whitney Houston (singer, since July 18, 1992)
Son(s): Bobby Brown, Jr, La Princia Brown, Landon Brown
Daughter(s): Bobbi Kristina Brown (b. March 4, 1993)
Claim to Fame: Album Don't Be Cruel (1988)

Bobby Brown News

Contact
Bobby Brown

Don't Be Cruel

Don't Be Cruel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

My Prerogative

My Prerogative

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Every Little Step

Every Little Step

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Best Of Bobby Brown 20th Century Masters The Millennium Collection

The Best Of Bobby Brown 20th Century Masters The Millennium Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Don't Be Cruel

Don't Be Cruel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Every Little Step: My Story

Every Little Step: My Story

 

SALE (52% OFF)
$16.99
$8.17

The Definitive Collection

The Definitive Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Bobby

Bobby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Every Little Step

Every Little Step

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

On Our Own

On Our Own

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29