Bonnie Raitt

Bonnie Raitt Profile

Full Name:Bonnie Raitt - Contact Bonnie Raitt
Birth Name:Arbonna Raitt
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: November 08, 1949
Place of Birth: Burbank, California
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: John Raitt (d. 2005)
Father: John Raitt (d. 2005)
Mother: Marge Goddard
Brother(s): Steven Raitt, David Raitt
Spouse: Michael O'Keefe (actor, April 27, 1991 - 2000)
Education: Attended Harvard/Radcliffe University majoring in Social Relations and African Studies
Claim to Fame: Album Give It Up (1972)

Bonnie Raitt News

Contact
Bonnie Raitt

Dig In Deep

Dig In Deep

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

The Best Of Bonnie Raitt On Capitol 1989-2003

The Best Of Bonnie Raitt On Capitol 1989-2003

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Bonnie Raitt Collection

The Bonnie Raitt Collection

 

SALE
$4.30

Nick Of Time

Nick Of Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Bonnie Raitt

Bonnie Raitt

 

SALE
$3.18

Luck Of The Draw

Luck Of The Draw

 

SALE
$4.99

Slipstream, Bonnie Raitt

Slipstream, Bonnie Raitt

 

SALE
$9.36

Something To Talk About

Something To Talk About

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Give It Up

Give It Up

 

SALE
$4.28

I Can't Make You Love Me

I Can't Make You Love Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29