Brad Dourif

Brad Dourif Profile

Full Name:Brad Dourif - Contact Brad Dourif
Birth Name:Bradford Claude Dourif
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 18, 1950
Place of Birth: Huntington, West Virginia, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Bill Campbell (stepfather)
Mother: Joan
Spouse: Joni Dourif (psychic businesswoman)
Daughter(s): Fiona Dourif
Education: Graduated from Aiken Preparatory School in Aiken, South Carolina
Attended Marshall University of Huntington (dropped out)
Claim to Fame: As Billy Bibbit in movie One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)

Brad Dourif News

Contact
Brad Dourif

Death and Cremation

Death and Cremation

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Death Machine

Death Machine

 

$0.00

Sworn To Justice

Sworn To Justice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Wise Blood

Wise Blood

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

The Control Group

The Control Group

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Death Machine

Death Machine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

My Son, My Son - What Have Ye' Done?

My Son, My Son - What Have Ye' Done?

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Rosemont

Rosemont

 

$0.00

Turbulent Skies

Turbulent Skies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Malignant

Malignant

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99