Brad Paisley

Brad Paisley Profile

Full Name:Brad Paisley - Contact Brad Paisley
Birth Name:Brad Douglas Paisley
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: October 28, 1972
Place of Birth: Glen Dale, West Virginia
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Spouse: Kimberly Williams (actress, since March 15, 2003)
Education: Graduated from John Marshall High School in Glen Dale, West Virginia
Attended West Liberty State College, Wheeling, West Virginia
Graduated from Belmont University in 1995 with a degree in Music Business
Claim to Fame: Hit He Didn't Have To Be from album Who Needs Pictures (1999)

Brad Paisley News

Contact
Brad Paisley

Love and War

Love and War

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Hits Alive

Hits Alive

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Last Time for Everything

Last Time for Everything

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

When I Get Where I'm Going

When I Get Where I'm Going

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Moonshine in the Trunk

Moonshine in the Trunk

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Today

Today

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

This Is Country Music

This Is Country Music

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Time Well Wasted

Time Well Wasted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Then

Then

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

She's Everything

She's Everything

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29