Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt Profile

Full Name:Brad Pitt - Contact Brad Pitt
Birth Name:William Bradley Pitt
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 18, 1963
Place of Birth: Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Jill Schoelen, Juliette Lewis, Robin Givens, Geena Davis, Gwyneth Paltrow (1996-1997), Angelina Jolie (2005)
Father: Bill Pitt
Mother: Jane Pitt
Brother(s): Doug Pitt (b. 1966)
Sister(s): Julie Pitt (b. 1969)
Spouse: Jennifer Aniston (2000 - Oct 2, 2005)
Son(s): Maddox Chivan Thornton Jolie (adopted, b. 08/05/01)
Daughter(s): Zahara Marley Jolie (adopted in 06/05), Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt (b. 05/27/06)
Education: Graduated from Kickapoo High School, Springfield, Missouri (1982)
Attended University of Missouri School of Journalism
Claim to Fame: As J.D. in Thelma & Louise (1991)

Brad Pitt News

Contact
Brad Pitt

Hitting the Apex

Hitting the Apex

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Allied

Allied

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Fury

Fury

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Johnny Suede

Johnny Suede

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Too Young To Die

Too Young To Die

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.96
$2.96

The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford

The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Legends Of The Fall

Legends Of The Fall

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Ocean's Eleven (2001)

Ocean's Eleven (2001)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

World War Z

World War Z

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99