Brandon Lee

Brandon Lee Profile

Full Name:Brandon Lee - Contact Brandon Lee
Birth Name:Brandon Bruce Lee
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 01, 1965
Place of Birth: Oakland, California, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Eliza Hutton (engaged until 1993)
Father: Bruce Lee (d. 1973)
Mother: Linda Emery Lee Cadwell
Sister(s): Shannon Lee (actress, b. April 19, 1969)
Education: Attended Chadwick School
Graduated from Miraleste High School
Attended Emerson College, Massachusetts majoring in theatre
Attended Lee Strasberg Academy studying acting
Claim to Fame: As Eric Draven in The Crow (1994)

Brandon Lee News

Contact
Brandon Lee

Legacy of Rage

Legacy of Rage

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Rapid Fire

Rapid Fire

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$9.98
$4.99

Rapid Fire

Rapid Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Legacy Of Rage

Legacy Of Rage

 

SALE (33% OFF)
$14.13
$9.45

Showdown in Little Tokyo [Blu-ray]

Showdown in Little Tokyo [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (23% OFF)
$21.99
$16.98

Showdown in Little Tokyo

Showdown in Little Tokyo

 

$9.98
$9.98

The Crow [Blu-ray]

The Crow [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$9.99
$5.99

Laser Mission

Laser Mission

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$6.99
$2.44

CROW Brandon Lee Lot of 12 35mm Film Cells collectible memorabilia compliment...

CROW Brandon Lee Lot of 12 35mm Film Cells collectible memorabilia compliment...

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$16.95
$16.95

Bruce Lee: The Man and the Legend

Bruce Lee: The Man and the Legend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99