Brandon Routh

Brandon Routh Profile

Full Name:Brandon Routh - Contact Brandon Routh
Birth Name:Brandon James Routh
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 09, 1979
Place of Birth: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Rachel Boston (actress), Courtney Ford
Father: Ron Routh
Mother: Katie Routh
Sister(s): Sara Suzane Routh (older, singer/songwriter)
Education: Graduated from Norwalk High School, Norwalk, Iowa in 1997
Attended University of Iowa, majored in English
Claim to Fame: As Superman in Superman Returns (2006)

Brandon Routh News

Contact
Brandon Routh

The Nine Lives of Christmas

The Nine Lives of Christmas

 

SALE (27% OFF)
$7.99
$5.82

Dylan Dog: Dead Of Night

Dylan Dog: Dead Of Night

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Hot Tub Time Machine Private Screening

Hot Tub Time Machine Private Screening

 

$0.00

Missing William

Missing William

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Superman Returns

Superman Returns

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Table For Three

Table For Three

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$6.03
$1.19

Lost in the Pacific

Lost in the Pacific

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Twilight Cycles With Brandon Routh

Twilight Cycles With Brandon Routh

 

$0.00

Stuntmen

Stuntmen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

DC's Legends of Tomorrow: 2016 Comic-Con Panel

DC's Legends of Tomorrow: 2016 Comic-Con Panel

 

SALE
$0.00