Brendan Fehr

Brendan Fehr Profile

Full Name:Brendan Fehr - Contact Brendan Fehr
Birth Name:Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 29, 1977
Place of Birth: New Westminster, B.C.
Height: 6'
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Dark blonde
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Majandra Delfino
Sister(s): Angela (older), Shana (older)
Education: Attended University of Manitoba
Claim to Fame: As Michael Guerin in TV series Roswell (1999-2002)

Brendan Fehr News

Contact
Brendan Fehr

Edge Of Madness

Edge Of Madness

 

$0.00

Sugar (Unrated)

Sugar (Unrated)

 

SALE (-49% OFF)
$9.98
$14.91

Nemesis Game (aka Paper Scissors Stone)

Nemesis Game (aka Paper Scissors Stone)

 

$0.00

The Forsaken

The Forsaken

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Roswell FM

Roswell FM

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Long Weekend

The Long Weekend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Haunting Of Amelia

Haunting Of Amelia

 

$0.00

Biker Boyz

Biker Boyz

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Kill Me Later

Kill Me Later

 

$0.00

Rio

Rio

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99