Brent Spiner

Brent Spiner Profile

Full Name:Brent Spiner - Contact Brent Spiner
Birth Name:Brent Jay Spiner
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 02, 1949
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Swoosie Kurtz (actress), Terry Farrell (actress)
Father: Jack Spiner (d. 1950)
Mother: Sylvia Spiner
Brother(s): Ron Spiner
Spouse: Loree McBride (producer)
Son(s): Jackson Spiner (b. June 29, 2002)
Education: Graduated from Bellaire High School in Bellaire, Texas in 1968
Attended University of Houston (dropped out)
Claim to Fame: As Lt. Commander Data in TV movie Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987)

Brent Spiner News

Contact
Brent Spiner

Ol' Yellow Eyes Is Back

Ol' Yellow Eyes Is Back

 

$0.00

Outcast

Outcast

 

$0.00

Dreamland

Dreamland

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

1776: The New Broadway Cast Recording (1997)

1776: The New Broadway Cast Recording (1997)

 

SALE
$43.65

Ol' Yellow Eyes is Back by Brent Spiner (1994-08-02)

Ol' Yellow Eyes is Back by Brent Spiner (1994-08-02)

 

SALE
$1,093.32

Star Trek: Insurrection

Star Trek: Insurrection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Midnight Man

The Midnight Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Ladies And Gentlemen, The Fabulous Stains

Ladies And Gentlemen, The Fabulous Stains

 

$19.95
$19.95

Charlie Rose with Robert L. Johnson; Nicholas Lemann; Helen Hunt, Brent Spiner, Linda Emond & John Turturro (May 8, 2003)

Charlie Rose with Robert L. Johnson; Nicholas Lemann; Helen Hunt, Brent Spiner, Linda Emond & John Turturro (May 8, 2003)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.95
$24.95

Live From Uranus

Live From Uranus

 

SALE
$7.99