Bridget Moynahan

Bridget Moynahan Profile

Full Name:Bridget Moynahan - Contact Bridget Moynahan
Birth Name:Kathryn Bridget Moynahan
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 21, 1970
Place of Birth: Binghamton, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Tom Brady (NFL, New England Patriot player)
Father: Brad Moynahan
Brother(s): Andy (older), Sean (younger)
Education: Graduated from Longmeadow High School, Longmeadow, Massachusetts
Attended Caymichael Patten Studio in New York studying acting
Claim to Fame: As Dr. Cathy Muller in The Sum of All Fears (2002)

Bridget Moynahan News

Prey

Prey

 

SALE (90% OFF)
$5.99
$0.57

Small Time

Small Time

 

SALE (46% OFF)
$9.22
$5.00

Bridget Moynahan 8x10 Celebrity Photo #06

Bridget Moynahan 8x10 Celebrity Photo #06

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Small Time

Small Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Unknown

Unknown

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$6.75
$2.75

The Blue Bloods Cookbook: 120 Recipes That Will Bring Your Family to the Table

The Blue Bloods Cookbook: 120 Recipes That Will Bring Your Family to the Table

 

SALE (52% OFF)
$29.99
$14.28

Noise

Noise

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Bridget Moynahan 8x10 Celebrity Photo #01

Bridget Moynahan 8x10 Celebrity Photo #01

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

The Journey Home

The Journey Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Bridget Moynahan 8x10 Celebrity Photo #09

Bridget Moynahan 8x10 Celebrity Photo #09

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00