Bridgette Wilson

Bridgette Wilson Profile

Full Name:Bridgette Wilson - Contact Bridgette Wilson
Birth Name:Bridgette Leann Wilson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 25, 1973
Place of Birth: Gold Beach, Oregon, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Dale Wilson
Mother: Kathy Wilson
Sister(s): Tracy Wilson (actress, older)
Spouse: Pete Sampras (tennis player, since Sept 30, 2000)
Son(s): Christian Charles (b. Nov 21, 2002), Ryan Nikolaos (b. July 29, 2005)
Claim to Fame: As Sonya Blade in Mortal Kombat (1995)

Bridgette Wilson News

Love Machine

Love Machine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Audrey Hepburn Story/ If Only/ The Suburbans

The Audrey Hepburn Story/ If Only/ The Suburbans

 

SALE (75% OFF)
$19.99
$4.99

Beautiful

Beautiful

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Extreme Ops

Extreme Ops

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

House on Haunted Hill (1999)

House on Haunted Hill (1999)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Just Visiting

Just Visiting

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Shopgirl

Shopgirl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Wedding Planner

The Wedding Planner

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Gimme a Kiss

Gimme a Kiss

 

$0.00

Billy Madison

Billy Madison

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99