Britney Spears

Britney Spears Profile

Full Name:Britney Spears - Contact Britney Spears
Birth Name:Britney Jean Spears
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: December 02, 1981
Place of Birth: Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Justin Timberlake [1998-2002]
Father: Jamie Spears
Mother: Lynne Spears
Brother(s): Bryan Spears (older)
Sister(s): Jamie Lynn Spears (younger, actress)
Spouse: Kevin Federline (since 2004); Jason Allen Alexander (Jan 3, 2004 - Jan 5, 2004)
Son(s): Kaleb (stepson b. 07/20/2004), Preston Michael Spears Federline (b. 09/14/2005)
Daughter(s): Kori (stepdaughter b. July 31 2002)
Education: Studied at NYC's Professional Performing Arts School.
Attended Park Lane Academy, a private school in McComb, Mississippi until October 1994.
Claim to Fame: Album ...Baby One More Time (1999)

Britney Spears News

Contact
Britney Spears

Glory [Clean]

Glory [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Greatest Hits: My Prerogative

Greatest Hits: My Prerogative

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Toxic

Toxic

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Essential Britney Spears (Remastered)

The Essential Britney Spears (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Britney Jean (Deluxe Version) [Explicit]

Britney Jean (Deluxe Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Blackout

Blackout

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Baby One More Time

Baby One More Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

...Baby One More Time

...Baby One More Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Femme Fatale

Femme Fatale

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Work B**ch [Explicit]

Work B**ch [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29