Brittany Daniel

Brittany Daniel Profile

Full Name:Brittany Daniel - Contact Brittany Daniel
Birth Name:Brittany Ann Daniel
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 17, 1976
Place of Birth: Gainesville, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue-Green
Father: C.B. Daniel
Brother(s): Brad Raylius Daniel (older)
Sister(s): Cynthia Daniel (actress, twin)
Education: Graduated from National Honor Society
Claim to Fame: As Jessica Wakefield in the television series Sweet Valley High (1994)

Brittany Daniel News

Contact
Brittany Daniel

Loveless in Los Angeles

Loveless in Los Angeles

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders

Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders

 

SALE (-151% OFF)
$3.98
$10.00

Bucks County Massacre

Bucks County Massacre

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Joe Dirt 2: Beautiful Loser Extended Cut

Joe Dirt 2: Beautiful Loser Extended Cut

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Mac is a Serial Killer

Mac is a Serial Killer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

A Benihana Christmas-Parts 1 & 2

A Benihana Christmas-Parts 1 & 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Friday at Dewayne's

Friday at Dewayne's

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Chapter 9

Chapter 9

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Cupid's Guillotine

Cupid's Guillotine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Plug In!

Plug In!

 

$0.00