Brittany Murphy

Brittany Murphy Profile

Full Name:Brittany Murphy - Contact Brittany Murphy
Birth Name:Sharon Bertolotti
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 10, 1977
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Jonathan Brandis (1995), Ashton Kutcher (2002 - 2003), Jeff Kwatinetz (talent manager, engaged in 2004), Joe Macaluso (engaged, Dec 2005)
Father: Angelo Bertolotti
Mother: Sharon Murphy
Education: Attended Verne Fowler School of Dance in Colonia, New Jersey
Attended Herbert Hoover School in Edison, New Jersey
Attended Valley Professional School in Los Angeles, California
Graduated from John Burroughs High School, Los Angeles, California
Claim to Fame: As Tai Fraiser in Clueless (1995)

Brittany Murphy News

Contact
Brittany Murphy

The Brittany Murphy Story

The Brittany Murphy Story

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Something Wicked

Something Wicked

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Ramen Girl

Ramen Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Love and Other Disasters

Love and Other Disasters

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Don't Say A Word

Don't Say A Word

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Uptown Girls

Uptown Girls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Abandoned

Abandoned

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Across the Hall

Across the Hall

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Deadline

Deadline

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Tribute

Tribute

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$14.99
$2.99