Bruce Willis

Bruce Willis Profile

Full Name:Bruce Willis - Contact Bruce Willis
Birth Name:Walter Bruce Willis
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 19, 1955
Place of Birth: Idar-Oberstein, West Germany
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Dark Green
Relationships: Linda Fiorentino, Maria Bravo Rosado (1998-2000), Rachel Hunter (2001), Alisha Klass (2001), Eva Jasanovska (2002), Emily Sandberg, Brooke Burns (2003-2004), Nadia Bjorlin
Father: David
Mother: Marlene
Brother(s): Robert, David (producer)
Sister(s): Flo
Spouse: Demi Moore (Nov 21, 1987- Oct 18, 2000)
Daughter(s): Rumer Glenn (b. 1988), Scout Larue (b. 1991),Tallulah Belle (b. 1994)
Education: Graduated from Penns Grove High School, NJ in 1973
Attended at Montclair State College, NJ
Attended the Stella Adler Conservatory / Theatre program in New York City
Claim to Fame: As David Addison Jr. in TV series Moonlighting (1985-1989)

Bruce Willis News

Contact
Bruce Willis

Precious Cargo

Precious Cargo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Escort

The Escort

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Surrogates

Surrogates

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Red

Red

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Unbreakable

Unbreakable

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Fifth Element

The Fifth Element

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Extraction

Extraction

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Hudson Hawk

Hudson Hawk

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

A Good Day to Die Hard

A Good Day to Die Hard

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Live Free or Die Hard

Live Free or Die Hard

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99