Busta Rhymes

Busta Rhymes Profile

Full Name:Busta Rhymes - Contact Busta Rhymes
Birth Name:Trevor Smith Jr.
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: May 20, 1972
Place of Birth: East Flatbush, Brooklyn, NY
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Joanne
Father: Trevor Smith
Mother: Geraldine Green
Brother(s): Paul Smith (younger)
Son(s): T'ziah (b. 1993)
Education: Graduated from George Westinghouse High School, Downtown Brooklyn
Claim to Fame: Single Woo-Hah!! Got You All in Check from album The Coming (1996)

Busta Rhymes News

Contact
Busta Rhymes

When Disaster Strikes [Explicit]

When Disaster Strikes [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

The Best Of Busta Rhymes [Explicit]

The Best Of Busta Rhymes [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Coming [Explicit]

The Coming [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Put Your Hands Where My Eyes Could See [Explicit]

Put Your Hands Where My Eyes Could See [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Extinction Level Event: The Final World Front [Explicit]

Extinction Level Event: The Final World Front [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

The Best Of Busta Rhymes

The Best Of Busta Rhymes

 

SALE
$3.86

Break Ya Neck [Clean]

Break Ya Neck [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Big Bang

The Big Bang

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Woo Hah!! Got You All In Check [Explicit]

Woo Hah!! Got You All In Check [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Put Your Hands Where My Eyes Could See [Clean]

Put Your Hands Where My Eyes Could See [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99