Calista Flockhart

Calista Flockhart Profile

Full Name:Calista Flockhart - Contact Calista Flockhart
Birth Name:Calista Kay Flockhart
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 11, 1964
Place of Birth: Freeport, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 5?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Brian Anderson (football player), Sam Mendes (director, 1999)
Father: Ronald Flockhart
Mother: Kay Calista
Brother(s): Gary Flockhart (b. 1961)
Spouse: Harrison Ford (actor, June 2006)
Son(s): Liam (b. Jan 1, 2001, adopted)
Education: Graduated from Shawnee High School in Medford Township, New Jersey in 1982
Graduated from The Mason Gross School of the Arts at Rutgers University, in New Jersey with a BFA in Theatre in 1988
Claim to Fame: As Ally McBeal in TV series Ally McBeal (1997-2002)

Calista Flockhart News

Pictures of Baby Jane Doe

Pictures of Baby Jane Doe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Fragile (Fangoria Frightfest)

Fragile (Fangoria Frightfest)

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$9.98
$5.94

Ally McBeal: Season 2

Ally McBeal: Season 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Fangoria FrightFest Presents - Fragile

Fangoria FrightFest Presents - Fragile

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Brothers & Sisters: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

Brothers & Sisters: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Supergirl: Did You Know?

Supergirl: Did You Know?

 

$0.00

Drunks

Drunks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Supergirl: Trailer

Supergirl: Trailer

 

SALE
$0.00

Telling Lies in America

Telling Lies in America

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Calista Flockhart - November 11, 2000

Calista Flockhart - November 11, 2000

 

$0.00