Cam

Cam'ron Profile

Full Name:Cam'ron - Contact Cam'ron
Birth Name:Cameron Giles
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: February 04, 1976
Place of Birth: Harlem, New York, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Education: Graduated from Manhattan Center High School
Claim to Fame: Album Come Home With Me (2002)

Cam'ron News

Contact
Cam'ron