Cameron Diaz

Cameron Diaz Profile

Full Name:Cameron Diaz - Contact Cameron Diaz
Birth Name:Cameron Michelle Diaz
Famous As: Actress, model
Date of Birth: August 30, 1972
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Carlos De La Torre (1990-1995), Matt Dillon (1996 to 1998), Jared Leto (1999-2003), Justin Timberlake
Father: Emilio Diaz
Mother: Billie
Sister(s): Chimene (older)
Education: Graduated from Long Beach Polytechnic High School in Long Beach, California (1990).
Claim to Fame: As Tina Carlyle in The Mask (1994)

Cameron Diaz News

Contact
Cameron Diaz

In Her Shoes

In Her Shoes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Body Book: The Law of Hunger, the Science of Strength, and Other Ways to Love Your Amazing Body - Cameron Diaz

The Body Book: The Law of Hunger, the Science of Strength, and Other Ways to Love Your Amazing Body - Cameron Diaz

 

SALE (87% OFF)
$25.99
$3.49

The Holiday

The Holiday

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Longevity Book: The Science of Aging, the Biology of Strength, and the Privilege of Time

The Longevity Book: The Science of Aging, the Biology of Strength, and the Privilege of Time

 

SALE (70% OFF)
$27.99
$8.50

The Other Woman

The Other Woman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

The Sweetest Thing

The Sweetest Thing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Sex Tape

Sex Tape

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Box (La Boîte) (2010)

The Box (La Boîte) (2010)

 

SALE
$35.00

There's Something About Mary

There's Something About Mary

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Knight and Day

Knight and Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99