Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra Profile

Full Name:Carmen Electra - Contact Carmen Electra
Birth Name:Tara Leigh Patrick
Famous As: Model, television personality, actress, singer
Date of Birth: April 20, 1972
Place of Birth: Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Prince, Fred Durst, Vin Diesel
Mother: Died in 1998
Sister(s): Debbie Patrick; died in 1998
Spouse: Dennis Rodman (November 14, 1998 - April 6, 1999), Dave Navarro (November 22, 2003 - July 2006)
Education: Attended Princeton High School in the Cincinnati suburb of Sharonville, class of 1990.
Attended the School of Creative and Performing Arts in Cincinnati, Ohio.
Claim to Fame: As cohost of MTV game show Singled Out(1995)

Carmen Electra News

Contact
Carmen Electra

Cum Ghosts with Carmen Electra

Cum Ghosts with Carmen Electra

 

$0.00

Lap Dance

Lap Dance

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Carmen Electra's Aerobic Striptease Collection - Carmen's Fitness Collection

Carmen Electra's Aerobic Striptease Collection - Carmen's Fitness Collection

 

$49.98
$49.98

I Want Candy

I Want Candy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Carmen Electra 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW8553

Carmen Electra 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW8553

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

Aunt Agatha's Apartment

Aunt Agatha's Apartment

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Carmen Electra Aerobic Striptease (Disc 2)

Carmen Electra Aerobic Striptease (Disc 2)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra

 

SALE
$27.99

Mardi Gras: Spring Break

Mardi Gras: Spring Break

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

How to Be Sexy

How to Be Sexy

 

SALE (85% OFF)
$22.95
$3.50