Carre Otis

Carre Otis Profile

Full Name:Carre Otis - Contact Carre Otis
Birth Name:Carr? Otis
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 28, 1968
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green/Blue
Father: Morrow
Mother: Carol
Brother(s): Jordan
Sister(s): Chrissie
Spouse: Mickey Rourke (June 26, 1992 - Dec 1998)
Education: Attended Marin Academy in San Rafael, California
Claim to Fame: As Emily Reed in Wild Orchid (1990)

Carre Otis News

Contact
Carre Otis

Beauty, Disrupted: A Memoir

Beauty, Disrupted: A Memoir

 

SALE (37% OFF)
$15.99
$10.12

Carre Otis,Hugo Schwyzer'sBeauty, Disrupted: A Memoir [Hardcover]2011

Carre Otis,Hugo Schwyzer'sBeauty, Disrupted: A Memoir [Hardcover]2011

 

SALE
$2,000.00

Beauty, Disrupted: A Memoir by Carre Otis (15-Nov-2012) Paperback

Beauty, Disrupted: A Memoir by Carre Otis (15-Nov-2012) Paperback

 

SALE
$14.13

Playboy Magazine, June 1990

Playboy Magazine, June 1990

 

SALE
$2.80

Playboy Magazine - June 2000 - Carre Otis Playmate of the Year

Playboy Magazine - June 2000 - Carre Otis Playmate of the Year

 

SALE
$2.88

Vogue (US) Magazine, December 1988 - Cover Photo of Linda Evangelista and Carre Otis

Vogue (US) Magazine, December 1988 - Cover Photo of Linda Evangelista and Carre Otis

 

$0.00

Cosmopolitan June 1989 - Carre Otis Cover

Cosmopolitan June 1989 - Carre Otis Cover

 

$0.00

Beauty, Disrupted by Carre Otis (2011-09-20)

Beauty, Disrupted by Carre Otis (2011-09-20)

 

SALE
$45.48

Exit in Red

Exit in Red

 

SALE (31% OFF)
$12.95
$8.94

Celebrity Sleuth Adult Magazine 1994 Carre Otis 032212JB

Celebrity Sleuth Adult Magazine 1994 Carre Otis 032212JB

 

$0.00