Carrie Underwood

Carrie Underwood Profile

Full Name:Carrie Underwood - Contact Carrie Underwood
Birth Name:Carrie Marie Underwood
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: March 10, 1983
Place of Birth: Checotah, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Drake Clark
Mother: Carole Underwood
Sister(s): Shanna, Stephanie
Education: Graduated from Checotah High School in 2001
Graduated from Northeastern State University, Tahlequah, Oklahoma with a BA degree in Mass Communication in 2005
Received her Bachelor of Arts degree from Northeastern State University, graduated magna cum laude (May 6th, 2006)
Claim to Fame: Single Inside Your Heaven from album Some Hearts (2005)

Carrie Underwood News

Storyteller

Storyteller

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Greatest Hits: Decade #1

Greatest Hits: Decade #1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Dirty Laundry

Dirty Laundry

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Best of Carrie Underwood

Best of Carrie Underwood

 

SALE
$0.00

Church Bells

Church Bells

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Blown Away

Blown Away

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Some Hearts

Some Hearts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Before He Cheats

Before He Cheats

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Blown Away

Blown Away

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Carnival Ride

Carnival Ride

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00