Casey Affleck

Casey Affleck Profile

Full Name:Casey Affleck - Contact Casey Affleck
Birth Name:Caleb Casey Affleck
Famous As: Actor, writer, editor
Date of Birth: August 12, 1975
Place of Birth: Falmouth, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Father: Tim Affleck
Mother: Chris Affleck
Brother(s): Ben Affleck (actor, b. Aug 15, 1972)
Spouse: Summer Phoenix (since June 2005)
Son(s): Indiana August (b. May 31, 2004)
Education: Graduated from Cambridge Rindge and Latin School, Cambridge, Massachusetts
Attended Columbia University, majoring in physics
Claim to Fame: As Morgan O'Mally in movie Good Will Hunting (1997)

Casey Affleck News

Contact
Casey Affleck

Manchester By The Sea

Manchester By The Sea

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Gone Baby Gone

Gone Baby Gone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Lonesome Jim

Lonesome Jim

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Desert Blue

Desert Blue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Triple 9

Triple 9

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford

The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Killer Inside Me

The Killer Inside Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Out of the Furnace

Out of the Furnace

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Gone Baby Gone

Gone Baby Gone

 

$0.00

The Last Kiss

The Last Kiss

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99