Cassie

Cassie Profile

Full Name:Cassie - Contact Cassie
Birth Name:Casandra Ventura
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: August 26, 1986
Place of Birth: New London, Connecticut, USA
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Education: Graduated from the preparatory Williams School on the Connecticut College campus in New London in 2004
Claim to Fame: Single Me & U (2006)

Cassie News

Contact
Cassie

Me & U

Me & U

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Cassie (U.S. Version)

Cassie (U.S. Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Love a Loser [Explicit]

Love a Loser [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Me & U

Me & U

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Love a Loser [Explicit]

Love a Loser [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Me & U (Main)

Me & U (Main)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

All I Want is You

All I Want is You

 

$0.00

Me & U

Me & U

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Me & U (Main)

Me & U (Main)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

VIONIC Women's Cassie Black Leopard Shoe

VIONIC Women's Cassie Black Leopard Shoe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$59.95
$59.95