Catherine Bell

Catherine Bell Profile

Full Name:Catherine Bell - Contact Catherine Bell
Birth Name:Catherine Lisa Bell
Famous As: Actress, model
Date of Birth: August 14, 1968
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Peter
Mother: Mina
Spouse: Adam Beason (actor, since May 8, 1994)
Daughter(s): Gemma (b. Apr 16, 2003)
Education: Attended University of California, Los Angeles (UCLA), studying biology (dropped out)
Attended The Beverly Hills Playhouse, studying acting
Claim to Fame: As Sarah McKenzie in the TV series JAG (1996 - 2005)

Catherine Bell News

Contact
Catherine Bell

The Good Witch

The Good Witch

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Good Witch's Wonder

The Good Witch's Wonder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Surprise, Surprise (English Subtitled)

Surprise, Surprise (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Still Small Voices

Still Small Voices

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Good Witch's Destiny

The Good Witch's Destiny

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Last Man Standing

Last Man Standing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Good Witch (Hallmark)

The Good Witch (Hallmark)

 

SALE (39% OFF)
$6.95
$4.25

Still Small Voices

Still Small Voices

 

SALE (8% OFF)
$6.59
$6.05

Good Witch: Season 1

Good Witch: Season 1

 

SALE (7% OFF)
$10.22
$9.51

Ritual: Perspectives and Dimensions--Revised Edition

Ritual: Perspectives and Dimensions--Revised Edition

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$26.95
$20.95