Catherine Zeta Jones

Catherine Zeta Jones Profile

Full Name:Catherine Zeta Jones - Contact Catherine Zeta Jones
Birth Name:Catherine Jones
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 25, 1969
Place of Birth: Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Welsh
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Relationships: Mick Hucknall (rock star), Angus MacFadyen (actor), Jon Peters (producer), John Leslie (host)
Father: David Jones
Mother: Pat Fair
Brother(s): David A. Jones (producer, b. 1967), Lyndon Jones (b. 1972)
Spouse: Michael Douglas (actor, since Nov 18, 2000)
Son(s): Dylan Michael Douglas (b. Aug 08, 2000), Cameron Douglas (stepson)
Daughter(s): Carys Zeta Douglas (b. Apr 20, 2003)
Education: Attended Dumbarton House School, Swansea
Claim to Fame: As Elena Montero/Elena Murrieta in The Mask of Zorro (1998)

Catherine Zeta Jones News

No Reservations

No Reservations

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Entrapment

Entrapment

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Traffic

Traffic

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Rebound

The Rebound

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Intolerable Cruelty

Intolerable Cruelty

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

No Reservations

No Reservations

 

SALE (42% OFF)
$5.97
$3.49

Death Defying Acts

Death Defying Acts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

America's Sweethearts

America's Sweethearts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Chicago Diamond Edition

Chicago Diamond Edition

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Lay the Favorite

Lay the Favorite

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99