Cedric the Entertainer

Cedric the Entertainer Profile

Full Name:Cedric the Entertainer - Contact Cedric the Entertainer
Birth Name:Cedric Kyles
Famous As: Actor, comedian
Date of Birth: April 24, 1964
Place of Birth: Jefferson City, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Father: Kittrell
Mother: Rosetta
Spouse: Lorna Wells (since September 3, 1999)
Son(s): Croix
Daughter(s): Tiara, Lucky Rose (b. Nov 2003)
Education: Graduated from Southeast Missouri State University, majoring in Mass Communication in 1987
Claim to Fame: As Cedric Jackie Robinson in TV series The Steve Harvey Show (1996)

Cedric the Entertainer News

Cedric the Entertainer - Taking You Higher

Cedric the Entertainer - Taking You Higher

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$11.66
$3.89

Grassroots

Grassroots

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Cedric the Entertainer Presents - The Complete Series

Cedric the Entertainer Presents - The Complete Series

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$12.46
$6.99

Cedric the Entertainer: Taking You Higher

Cedric the Entertainer: Taking You Higher

 

$0.00

Top Five

Top Five

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Johnson Family Vacation

Johnson Family Vacation

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Barbershop: The Next Cut

Barbershop: The Next Cut

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Barbershop

Barbershop

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Shaq & Cedric The Entertainer Present: All Star Comedy Jam

Shaq & Cedric The Entertainer Present: All Star Comedy Jam

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Original Kings of Comedy

The Original Kings of Comedy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99