Chaka Khan

Chaka Khan Profile

Full Name:Chaka Khan - Contact Chaka Khan
Birth Name:Yvette Marie Stevens
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: March 23, 1953
Place of Birth: Great Lakes, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 1
Nationality: American
Relationships: Rahsaan Morris
Brother(s): Mark Stevens
Sister(s): Taka Boom (singer)
Spouse: Hassan Khan (1970 - 1971), Richard Holland (1974 - 1980), Doug Rasheed (since 2001)
Son(s): Damien Holland (b. 1979)
Daughter(s): Milini Khan (b. 1973)

Chaka Khan News

Contact
Chaka Khan

Epiphany: The Best Of Chaka Khan, Vol. 1

Epiphany: The Best Of Chaka Khan, Vol. 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Best Of Chaka Khan (Rpkg)

The Best Of Chaka Khan (Rpkg)

 

SALE
$6.99

Ain't Nobody

Ain't Nobody

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Very Best Of Rufus Featuring Chaka Khan

The Very Best Of Rufus Featuring Chaka Khan

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

I Feel For You

I Feel For You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I Feel For You

I Feel For You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Through The Fire

Through The Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Essential

Essential

 

SALE
$4.86

What Cha' Gonna Do For Me

What Cha' Gonna Do For Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

I Feel For You

I Feel For You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29