Chamillionaire

Chamillionaire Profile

Full Name:Chamillionaire - Contact Chamillionaire
Birth Name:Hakeem Seriki
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: November 28, 1979
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Education: Attended University of Houston (dropped out)
Claim to Fame: Album The Sound of Revenge (2005)

Chamillionaire News

Contact
Chamillionaire

Ridin' (Album Version) [feat. Krayzie Bone] [Explicit]

Ridin' (Album Version) [feat. Krayzie Bone] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Sound of Revenge

The Sound of Revenge

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Ultimate Victory

Ultimate Victory

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Reignfall [Explicit]

Reignfall [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.93
$6.93

Ridin' (Album Version (Edited)) [feat. Krayzie Bone] [Clean]

Ridin' (Album Version (Edited)) [feat. Krayzie Bone] [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Elevate

Elevate

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.93
$6.93

Chamillitary

Chamillitary

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Ridin' [feat. Krayzie Bone] [Explicit]

Ridin' [feat. Krayzie Bone] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Turn It Up (Album Version (Explicit)) [feat. Lil' Flip] [Explicit]

Turn It Up (Album Version (Explicit)) [feat. Lil' Flip] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Ridin' (Chopped & Screwed) [feat. Krayzie Bone] [Explicit]

Ridin' (Chopped & Screwed) [feat. Krayzie Bone] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29