Channing Tatum

Channing Tatum Profile

Full Name:Channing Tatum - Contact Channing Tatum
Birth Name:Channing Bryan Isaac Tatum Anderson
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 26, 1980
Place of Birth: Cullman, Alabama, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Education: Graduated from a military boarding school in Mississippi
Attended Deena Levy Theatre Studio to study acting
Claim to Fame: As Jason Lyle in Coach Carter (2005)

Channing Tatum News

Contact
Channing Tatum

Stop-Loss

Stop-Loss

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Channing Tatum -All American Movie Poster

Channing Tatum -All American Movie Poster

 

SALE (72% OFF)
$9.98
$2.84

Custom Channing Tatum Two Sides Printed for 20*30 Inch Zippered Pillow Case Cover by Pillowcases Zone

Custom Channing Tatum Two Sides Printed for 20*30 Inch Zippered Pillow Case Cover by Pillowcases Zone

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$7.50
$4.11

The Invisible Hand

The Invisible Hand

 

$0.00

Battle in Seattle

Battle in Seattle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Step Up

Step Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Vow

The Vow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Magic Mike XXL

Magic Mike XXL

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Magic Mike

Magic Mike

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

10 Years

10 Years

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99