Chantal Kreviazuk

Chantal Kreviazuk Profile

Full Name:Chantal Kreviazuk - Contact Chantal Kreviazuk
Birth Name:Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk
Famous As: Pop/rock singer
Date of Birth: May 18, 1973
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Canadian
Father: John Kreviazuk
Mother: Carol
Brother(s): Michael, Trevor
Spouse: Raine Maida (the lead singer of Our Lady Peace, since December 19, 1999)
Son(s): Rowan Michael (b. January 16, 2004), Lucca Jon (b. June 3, 2005)
Claim to Fame: Album Colour Moving and Still (1999)

Chantal Kreviazuk News

Feels Like Home

Feels Like Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hard Sail

Hard Sail

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Since We Met: The Best Of 1996-2006

Since We Met: The Best Of 1996-2006

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

What If It All Means Something

What If It All Means Something

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Plain Jane

Plain Jane

 

SALE
$13.65

Under These Rocks And Stones

Under These Rocks And Stones

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

In This Life

In This Life

 

SALE
$13.02

Feels Like Home

Feels Like Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Feels Like Home

Feels Like Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

In This Life (Album Version)

In This Life (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29