Charisma Carpenter

Charisma Carpenter Profile

Full Name:Charisma Carpenter - Contact Charisma Carpenter
Birth Name:Charisma Lee Carpenter
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 23, 1970
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Father: Don Carpenter
Mother: Chris Carpenter
Brother(s): Troy, Kenny (all half-brothers)
Spouse: Damian Hardy (since Oct 05, 2002)
Son(s): Donovan Charles Hardy (b. March 24, 2003)
Education: Attended Bishop Gorman Catholic High School, Las Vegas, NV
Attended Bonita High, CA
Graduated from Chula Vista School of Creative and Performing Arts in 1988
Claim to Fame: As Cordelia Chase in the TV series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997 -1999)

Charisma Carpenter News

Girl In Woods

Girl In Woods

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Bound

Bound

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.47
$5.45

Crash Site

Crash Site

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Psychosis

Psychosis

 

SALE (66% OFF)
$6.15
$2.11

House of Bones

House of Bones

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.90
$5.90

My Mom Robs Banks

My Mom Robs Banks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Girl in Woods

Girl in Woods

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$13.99
$7.70

See Jane Date

See Jane Date

 

$6.99
$6.99

Street Level

Street Level

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Josh Kirby Time Warrior: Planet of the Dino Knights

Josh Kirby Time Warrior: Planet of the Dino Knights

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99