Charlotte Church

Charlotte Church Profile

Full Name:Charlotte Church - Contact Charlotte Church
Birth Name:Charlotte Maria Reed
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: February 21, 1986
Place of Birth: Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: DJ Steven Johnson, Kyle Johnson, Gavin Henson
Father: James Church
Mother: Maria Church
Brother(s): Andrew Church (older step-brother), Luke Reed (younger half-brother)
Sister(s): Elisha (older step-sister)
Education: Attended an exclusive girl's school at Howells
Claim to Fame: Album Voice Of An Angel (1998)

Charlotte Church News

Prelude...The Best of Charlotte Church

Prelude...The Best of Charlotte Church

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Back to Scratch

Back to Scratch

 

SALE
$2.31

Voice Of An Angel

Voice Of An Angel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Charlotte Church

Charlotte Church

 

SALE
$0.74

Enchantment

Enchantment

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Dream a Dream (North American Version)

Dream a Dream (North American Version)

 

SALE
$1.55

I'll Be There

I'll Be There

 

SALE (74% OFF)
$14.95
$3.89

Tissues and Issues

Tissues and Issues

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Charlotte Church - In Jerusalem

Charlotte Church - In Jerusalem

 

SALE (32% OFF)
$11.98
$8.09

Four

Four

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.49
$5.49