Chingy

Chingy Profile

Full Name:Chingy - Contact Chingy
Birth Name:Howard Bailey, Jr.
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: March 09, 1980
Place of Birth: St Louis, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 11?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Father: Howard Bailey
Claim to Fame: Single Right Thurr from album Jackpot (2003)

Chingy News

Contact
Chingy

Right Thurr [Explicit]

Right Thurr [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Jackpot [Explicit]

Jackpot [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

One Call Away [Explicit]

One Call Away [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Holidae In [Explicit]

Holidae In [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Right Thurr

Right Thurr

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Powerballin

Powerballin

 

SALE
$2.22

Hoodstar

Hoodstar

 

SALE
$3.22

Right Thurr (Live) (Sessions@AOL)

Right Thurr (Live) (Sessions@AOL)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Right Thurr

Right Thurr

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Right Thurr [Explicit]

Right Thurr [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29