Chow Yun Fat

Chow Yun Fat Profile

Full Name:Chow Yun Fat - Contact Chow Yun Fat
Birth Name:Jau Yun Faat
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: May 18, 1955
Place of Birth: Lamma Island, Hong Kong
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: Chinese
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Mother: Chow Chan Li-Feng
Brother(s): Tony
Sister(s): Chun Ling,
Spouse: Candice Yu (actress, 1983), Jasmine Chow (business manager, since 1986)
Education: Attended Maoist school, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Claim to Fame: As Master Li Mu Bai in movie Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2000)

Chow Yun Fat News

Contact
Chow Yun Fat

Black Vengeance (English Subtitled)

Black Vengeance (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

City On Fire

City On Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Replacement Killers

The Replacement Killers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Shanghai

Shanghai

 

$0.00

The Killer [Blu-ray]

The Killer [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$12.99
$8.00

Hard Boiled [Blu-ray]

Hard Boiled [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (25% OFF)
$19.97
$14.99

The Seventh Curse

The Seventh Curse

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Curse Of The Golden Flower

Curse Of The Golden Flower

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Romancing Star(English Subtitled)

The Romancing Star(English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Assassins

The Assassins

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99