Chris Botti

Chris Botti Profile

Full Name:Chris Botti - Contact Chris Botti
Birth Name:Christopher Stephen Botti
Famous As: Smooth jazz trumpeter
Date of Birth: October 12, 1962
Place of Birth: Portland, Oregon, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Katie Couric (NBC's Today Show anchor)
Education: Attended Indiana University
Claim to Fame: Album Night Sessions (2001)

Chris Botti News

Contact
Chris Botti

Chris Botti in Boston

Chris Botti in Boston

 

SALE
$2.99

Impressions

Impressions

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

When I Fall In Love

When I Fall In Love

 

SALE
$3.94

Italia

Italia

 

SALE
$3.99

To Love Again

To Love Again

 

SALE
$3.97

Night Sessions

Night Sessions

 

SALE
$5.99

The Very Best of Chris Botti

The Very Best of Chris Botti

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

A Thousand Kisses Deep

A Thousand Kisses Deep

 

SALE
$4.33

December

December

 

SALE
$1.00

Slowing Down The World

Slowing Down The World

 

SALE
$8.09