Chris Daughtry

Chris Daughtry Profile

Full Name:Chris Daughtry - Contact Chris Daughtry
Birth Name:Christopher Jacob Daughtry
Famous As: Rock singer
Date of Birth: December 26, 1979
Place of Birth: Lasker, North Carolina, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Father: Pete Daughtry
Mother: Sandra Daughtry
Brother(s): Kenneth
Spouse: Deena Daughrty (since 2000)
Son(s): Griffin (stepson, b. 2000)
Daughter(s): Hannah (stepdaughter, b. 1998)
Education: In 1998 graduated from Fluvanna County High School in Palmyra, Virginia
Claim to Fame: Fourth-place finalist on American Idol season 5

Chris Daughtry News

Contact
Chris Daughtry

Daughtry

Daughtry

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

It's Not Over....The Hits So Far

It's Not Over....The Hits So Far

 

SALE
$7.61

Bring Me To Life (From

Bring Me To Life (From "The Passion: New Orleans" Television Soundtrack)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Home

Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Wanted Dead Or Alive

Wanted Dead Or Alive

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Baptized (Deluxe Version)

Baptized (Deluxe Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Break The Spell

Break The Spell

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Leave This Town

Leave This Town

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Demons (From

Demons (From "The Passion: New Orleans" Television Soundtrack)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Photograph

Photograph

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29