Chris Evans

Chris Evans Profile

Full Name:Chris Evans - Contact Chris Evans
Birth Name:Christopher Robert Evans
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: June 13, 1981
Place of Birth: Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 6' 0?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Jessica Biel (actress, 2002 - 2006)
Father: Robert Evans
Mother: Lisa
Brother(s): Scott (younger)
Sister(s): Shanna (younger), Carly (older)
Education: Attended Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
Attended Lee Strasberg Theater Institute
Claim to Fame: As Jake Wyler in movie Not Another Teen Movie (2001)

Chris Evans News

Contact
Chris Evans

Playing it Cool

Playing it Cool

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

What's Your Number?

What's Your Number?

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Before We Go

Before We Go

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Puncture

Puncture

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Loss of a Teardrop Diamond

Loss of a Teardrop Diamond

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Push

Push

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Snowpiercer

Snowpiercer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

The Perfect Score

The Perfect Score

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Captain America: The First Avenger

Captain America: The First Avenger

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Cellular

Cellular

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99