Chris Farley

Chris Farley Profile

Full Name:Chris Farley - Contact Chris Farley
Birth Name:Christopher Crosby Farley
Famous As: Actor, comedian
Date of Birth: February 15, 1964
Place of Birth: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Father: Tom Farley
Mother: Mary Anne Farley
Brother(s): John Farley (actor, b. Oct 29, 1968), Kevin Farley (actor, b. June 8, 1965), Tom Farley
Sister(s): Barbara Farley
Education: Graduated from Marquette University with B.A. in Communications and Theater in 1986
Claim to Fame: As Haru in movie Beverly Hills Ninja (1997)

Chris Farley News

Contact
Chris Farley

Saturday Night Live (SNL) The Best of Chris Farley

Saturday Night Live (SNL) The Best of Chris Farley

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Black Sheep

Black Sheep

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Tommy Boy

Tommy Boy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Almost Heroes

Almost Heroes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

I Am Chris Farley

I Am Chris Farley

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Beverly Hills Ninja

Beverly Hills Ninja

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Snl: Best Of Chris Farley

Snl: Best Of Chris Farley

 

SALE (-49% OFF)
$9.98
$14.89

I Am Chris Farley [Blu-ray]

I Am Chris Farley [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (3% OFF)
$5.09
$4.93

Black Sheep

Black Sheep

 

SALE (42% OFF)
$6.99
$4.03

Beverly Hills Ninja

Beverly Hills Ninja

 

SALE (11% OFF)
$9.99
$8.94