Chris Klein

Chris Klein Profile

Full Name:Chris Klein - Contact Chris Klein
Birth Name:Frederick Christopher Klein
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 14, 1979
Place of Birth: Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Katie Holmes (engaged, 1999-2003)
Father: Fred Klein
Mother: Terri Klein
Brother(s): Tim (b. 1982)
Sister(s): Debbie (b. 1978)
Education: Attended Millard West High School, Millard, NE
Attended Texas Christian University, majoring in dramatic arts
Claim to Fame: As Paul Metzler in Election (1999)

Chris Klein News

Contact
Chris Klein

Full Count

Full Count

 

$0.00

Quid Pro Quo

Quid Pro Quo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Caught In The Crossfire

Caught In The Crossfire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Long Weekend

The Long Weekend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

25th Hour

25th Hour

 

$0.00

The Good Life

The Good Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Game of Aces

Game of Aces

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Breakfast, Lunch And Dinner

Breakfast, Lunch And Dinner

 

$0.00

Bad Faith

Bad Faith

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Shady Lane

Shady Lane

 

$0.00