Chris Noth

Chris Noth Profile

Full Name:Chris Noth - Contact Chris Noth
Birth Name:Christopher David Noth
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 13, 1954
Place of Birth: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 6' 1?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Tara Wilson (actress)
Father: Noth
Mother: Jeanne Parr
Education: Graduated from Yale University with Master of Fine Arts in New Haven, Connecticut
Attended Marlboro College in Vermont
Claim to Fame: As Detective Mike Logan in TV series Law & Order (1990)

Chris Noth News

Contact
Chris Noth

Texas Funeral

Texas Funeral

 

$0.00

My One And Only

My One And Only

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

3,2,1...Frankie Go Boom

3,2,1...Frankie Go Boom

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

3,2,1... Frankie Go Boom

3,2,1... Frankie Go Boom

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Chronically Metropolitan

Chronically Metropolitan

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

After the Ball

After the Ball

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Tru Luv

Tru Luv

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

White Girl

White Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Lonelyville

Lonelyville

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Big Journey

The Big Journey

 

$0.00