Chris O

Chris O'Donnell Profile

Full Name:Chris O'Donnell - Contact Chris O'Donnell
Birth Name:Christopher Eugene O'Donnell
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: June 26, 1970
Place of Birth: Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: William O'Donnell
Mother: Julie O'Donnell
Brother(s): John
Sister(s): Sally
Spouse: Caroline Fentress (elementary teacher, since Apr 19, 1997)
Son(s): Eugene O'Donnell Jr.(b. Oct 24, 2000), Charles McHugh (b. July 11, 2003)
Daughter(s): Lily Anne (b. Sept 1999)
Education: Attended Loyola Academy, Chicago, Illinois
Attended University of California at Los Angeles
Graduated from Boston College, Boston, Massachusetts with BA in marketing in 1985
Claim to Fame: As Robin/Dick Grayson in movie Batman & Robin (1997)

Chris O'Donnell News

Contact
Chris O'Donnell